Originally posted by: anjali0111
Phir to bahut khatra hai apne country ki population already bahut jyada hai...govt will ban my stories🤣
Vo bhi h 🤣
Theory ke baad practical bhi to hoga hi🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Phir to bahut khatra hai apne country ki population already bahut jyada hai...govt will ban my stories🤣
Vo bhi h 🤣
Theory ke baad practical bhi to hoga hi🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
He knows but hiw regularly i write them and on which couple he doesn't know that
I am not going to tell him ever😆 he made fun of my srj obsession🤣 and trending for PB and mineil🤣
And definitely he is never going to get glimpses of the stories....his first reaction....because the over smart fellow he is....isme kitni grammatical mistakes hain🤣....he ia grammar nazi🤣
Second reaction.....oh i didn't know you are running your own mills n boon series....your stories are like chick flick.... Without any susbtance🤣
Third reaction.....for how many months you will be crazy for this srj guy🤣....your obsession for rajeev and ian somerhaulder has not subsided and now this new guy🤣 how many more men my biwi will be drooling over and i have to just watch🤣
Vese tum dono ne Sath me PB dekha h kabhi 😆
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Phir to bahut khatra hai apne country ki population already bahut jyada hai...govt will ban my stories🤣
🤣 Anjali you will be famous .all boys ,girls dream will be to read your book 50 shades ☺️🤣
Vese tum dono ne Sath me PB dekha h kabhi 😆
AT love story is very intersting.
Originally posted by: anjali0111
We are same same but different🤣
Like MiNeil Anjali we demand jiju here .jiju is trending 🤣 #WeDemandJiju 🤣
🤣 Anjali you will be famous .all boys ,girls dream will be to read your book 50 shades ☺️🤣
Sapne suhane 50 shades ke😆
But sucche fans hum hi honge life time🤣
I have a song for Kritzz and Jiju - Kehte hai ye deewani mastani hogayi
We are star fans 🤣
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
I have a song for Kritzz and Jiju - Kehte hai ye deewani mastani hogayi
🤣Anjali will sure kick me. thank god we are virtually connected or else by now she would have 🔪🗡️ me and I know Anjali will never get him here 😭 🤣 why all Neil's are married in real life ? 😭🤣
🤣Anjali will sure kick me. thank god we are virtually connected or else by now she would have 🔪🗡️ me and I know Anjali will never get him here 😭 🤣 why all Neil's are married in real life ? 😭🤣
Koi baat ni, you will get your Neil soon pakka
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974