Originally posted by: anjali0111
He is mine
Uspar sirf mera copyright hai😈
Use bahar ki hawa bhi nahi lagni chahiye
Tere ishq pe tere pyar pe ek haq hai bas mera....😈
Omg...🤣 scary 🤣 Anjali this is one of the flavor of love
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: anjali0111
He is mine
Uspar sirf mera copyright hai😈
Use bahar ki hawa bhi nahi lagni chahiye
Tere ishq pe tere pyar pe ek haq hai bas mera....😈
Omg...🤣 scary 🤣 Anjali this is one of the flavor of love
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Yes bhav to badh hi jayenge😆
Aur use to pata hi nahi hai mineil ff ke bare mein
Its my secret🤣
🤣🤣 Then he will laugh and tease Anjali
Originally posted by: anjali0111
No how can i kill honest truthful insaan like you😉🤣
🤣 We all can sense our Rani sa 👑👸
Then only you will b succesful player 🤣
Yes successful player with experience🤣😎
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Theory aur practical dono aajmane chahiye.....sabhi ko🤣
🤣🤣 Like zalima use to say ..be khiladi🤣
He knows but hiw regularly i write them and on which couple he doesn't know that
I am not going to tell him ever😆 he made fun of my srj obsession🤣 and trending for PB and mineil🤣
And definitely he is never going to get glimpses of the stories....his first reaction....because the over smart fellow he is....isme kitni grammatical mistakes hain🤣....he ia grammar nazi🤣
Second reaction.....oh i didn't know you are running your own mills n boon series....your stories are like chick flick.... Without any susbtance🤣
Third reaction.....for how many months you will be crazy for this srj guy🤣....your obsession for rajeev and ian somerhaulder has not subsided and now this new guy🤣 how many more men my biwi will be drooling over and i have to just watch🤣
https://m.facebook.com/story.php?story_fbid=10158264369526804&id=687226803
Beautiful holi
Describe by rajita
The last line
Watch mini celebrate holi with her neil☺️❤️
Omg...🤣 scary 🤣 Anjali this is one of the flavor of love
This is urmila from pyar tune kya kiya🤣
🤣🤣 Then he will laugh and tease Anjali
Yes he will suggest why dont you become writer of erotic stories....you tharki🤣🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Yes he will suggest why dont you become writer of erotic stories....you tharki🤣🤣
🤣🤣 look at the postive side .He will support and now corona time erotic stories will be in demand 🤣 and Anjali you will increase world's population then 🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974