Originally posted by: anjali0111
This is urmila from pyar tune kya kiya🤣
🤣🤣 pyaar tune kya kiya 🤣 urmila's expressions 🤣 dangerous Ishq
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: anjali0111
This is urmila from pyar tune kya kiya🤣
🤣🤣 pyaar tune kya kiya 🤣 urmila's expressions 🤣 dangerous Ishq
Originally posted by: anjali0111
He knows but hiw regularly i write them and on which couple he doesn't know that
I am not going to tell him ever😆 he made fun of my srj obsession🤣 and trending for PB and mineil🤣
And definitely he is never going to get glimpses of the stories....his first reaction....because the over smart fellow he is....isme kitni grammatical mistakes hain🤣....he ia grammar nazi🤣
Second reaction.....oh i didn't know you are running your own mills n boon series....your stories are like chick flick.... Without any susbtance🤣
Third reaction.....for how many months you will be crazy for this srj guy🤣....your obsession for rajeev and ian somerhaulder has not subsided and now this new guy🤣 how many more men my biwi will be drooling over and i have to just watch🤣
🤣 Anjali he sounds opposite to you now🤣but cool stud also
Channel ka TRP 🤣
EDKV 0.3
MDKD 0.4
Crime Petrol 0.4
Mere Sai 0.9
Vignaharta Ganesh 0.6
.....
Aur karo PB ko axe🤣
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Channel ka TRP 🤣
EDKV 0.3
MDKD 0.4
Crime Petrol 0.4
Mere Sai 0.9
Vignaharta Ganesh 0.6
.....
Aur karo PB ko axe🤣
🤣🤣🤣 🥳
🤣🤣 look at the postive side .He will support and now corona time erotic stories will be in demand 🤣 and Anjali you will increase world's population then 🤣
Phir to bahut khatra hai apne country ki population already bahut jyada hai...govt will ban my stories🤣
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Channel ka TRP 🤣
EDKV 0.3
MDKD 0.4
Crime Petrol 0.4
Mere Sai 0.9
Vignaharta Ganesh 0.6
.....
Aur karo PB ko axe🤣
First two shows🤣🤣
Waise sony ne colors se colab kiya tha...abhi tak revamp nahi hua🤔🤣
🤣 Anjali he sounds opposite to you now🤣but cool stud also
We are same same but different🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
First two shows🤣🤣
Waise sony ne colors se colab kiya tha...abhi tak revamp nahi hua🤔🤣
Mujhe bohat acha laga trp chart dekh ke. we were always constant at at the most competitive timeslot with no promotion. and yaha promotion+less competitive time slot ke saath bhi TRP ka haal dekho
❤️
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Yes he will suggest why dont you become writer of erotic stories....you tharki🤣🤣
Best suggestion hoga ye🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974