Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
As much as I am aware of bhai has land rover and bmw🤔
Ye kisi aur ki bhi ho skti hai
Can it be raghav’s car? But then why is sid driving
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
As much as I am aware of bhai has land rover and bmw🤔
Ye kisi aur ki bhi ho skti hai
Can it be raghav’s car? But then why is sid driving
Originally posted by: Luvpari345
No this is different
It’s Raghav’s Audi
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
As much as I am aware of bhai has land rover and bmw🤔
Ye kisi aur ki bhi ho skti hai
and merc too along with a Scorpio 😆
And this is Raghav’s Audi 😆
just as in respect, Sid bdaa hai, is liye usko bol diya hoga to drive.🤷♂️Originally posted by: Luvpari345
Can it be raghav’s car? But then why is sid driving
I guess bhai no more has a merc🤔
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
just as in respect, Sid bdaa hai, is liye usko bol diya hoga to drive.🤷♂️
Respect hai toh he should actually drive 🤣
abey aisa nai hota😆Originally posted by: Luvpari345
Respect hai toh he should actually drive 🤣
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
As much as I am aware of bhai has land rover and bmw🤔
Ye kisi aur ki bhi ho skti hai
He has two cars.. unless he bought another one during Lockdown..
Bmw and merc C class, black and white respectively .👍🏼
Catcherrrrr.... my theory 🤣🤣Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
just as in respect, Sid bdaa hai, is liye usko bol diya hoga to drive.🤷♂️