Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Abey yaar, SRK news me tha na Dhoom 4 K liye. Bye bye
tha...I deleted n went with Akki
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Abey yaar, SRK news me tha na Dhoom 4 K liye. Bye bye
tha...I deleted n went with Akki
Seedhe goals aur points me a jate hai, koi Matlab nhi, I don't expect from last two answers 🤪
Originally posted by: Maroonporsche
Again if we cant include Kangana. Than its Deepika or its rigged against me 🤣
Thank you!!!!!! 🤗
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Abey yaar, SRK news me tha na Dhoom 4 K liye. Bye bye
News mein Ranveer Singh bhi tha...Pata nahi ye Akshay kaha se tapak pada...😡
8. A movie so bad its good.
I thought it will be between Gunda and Jaani Dushmaan.
Those who voted for Suryavansham, you deserve 0point for disrespecting the legendary movie.
Jaani Dushmaan-14
Mahisa22, KhusbooLvNk, Tris007, sg1217, natkhatangel, PainInYourNeck, Melissaa, WildestDreams, Panditaainji, Unconventional, altgr, sreefan, Maroonporsche, atvfan,
Race3-1
LazybirdSilpa
Dabang-1
ReneeClare
Zero-1
LotusPetals
Main Prem Ki Deewani Hu-5
cricketfan1, EXOL, FingerFetish, Iceflames, ponymo
Gunda-3
TheMinion, ColumbusCrew, Yourstrulyone,
Deshdrohi-1
Nahiiinn
Suryavansham-4
Shy, BilliBangaalan, Zeal17, Ennuyi,
Originally posted by: cricketfan1
News mein Ranveer Singh bhi tha...Pata nahi ye Akshay kaha se tapak pada...😡
Ranveer Singh AB wale role K liye tha😡
Why choose Salman for Dhoom 4? According to Google (THANK YOU FOR THE ANAND ANSWER BTW), Salman stated that he won’t star in Dhoom! 😭
JD didnt fail either 🤣
Originally posted by: RegressiveThug
8. A movie so bad its good.
I thought it will be between Gunda and Jaani Dushmaan.
Those who voted for Suryavansham, you deserve 0point for disrespecting the legendary movie.
Jaani Dushmaan-14
Mahisa22, KhusbooLvNk, Tris007, sg1217, natkhatangel, PainInYourNeck, Melissaa, WildestDreams, Panditaainji, Unconventional, altgr, sreefan, Maroonporsche, atvfan,
Race3-1
LazybirdSilpa
Dabang-1
ReneeClare
Zero-1
LotusPetals
Main Prem Ki Deewani Hu-5
cricketfan1, EXOL, FingerFetish, Iceflames, ponymo
Gunda-3
TheMinion, ColumbusCrew, Yourstrulyone,
Deshdrohi-1
Nahiiinn
Suryavansham-4
Shy, BilliBangaalan, Zeal17, Ennuyi,
I voted for this:
https://www.instagram.com/p/DaPN30sDM-4/?igsh=MXkxcjd1YjVnMWExZg==
Koffee with Karan rumoured celebrity guests Btw I will be happy if Ranveer and Deepika don’t do it...
https://x.com/i/status/2082343883426726120
https://youtu.be/Gwj2v_jTl_U?si=mDftahcVscuge1Ne
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/2084533664470433974
2