Aur kitne din hai bhai results ane ke??
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Aur kitne din hai bhai results ane ke??
Aur kitne din hai bhai results ane ke??
2 days including Friday as Friday night is the deadline. Agar Baki log answers send kar de to kal bhi ho Sakta hai😆
Minion hamesha se shant thi /tha, Bas wo perform karne aata /aati hai directly 😆
I’m yet to send in my answers guys. I’m confused at 2 questions
Thug please update us who have sent their answers and who are still left.
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Minion hamesha se shant thi /tha, Bas wo perform karne aata /aati hai directly 😆
😆 Minion to phir post karta/karti hai but atvfan also on top never posts..
sent last night itself 😛Status unknown:
Tris007
atvfan
Columbus_Crew
Iceflames
WildestDreams
natkhat_angel
S_H_Y
TheMinion
sg1217
EXOL
YoursTrulyOne
KhushbooLvNK
Mahisa22
LotusPetals
Originally posted by: YoursTrulyOne
143 page pe aa gaye , waah mere spammers 👏
😆 Minion to phir post karta/karti hai but atvfan also on top never posts..
Might be busy 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/DaPN30sDM-4/?igsh=MXkxcjd1YjVnMWExZg==
Koffee with Karan rumoured celebrity guests Btw I will be happy if Ranveer and Deepika don’t do it...
https://x.com/i/status/2082343883426726120
https://youtu.be/Gwj2v_jTl_U?si=mDftahcVscuge1Ne
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/2084533664470433974
2