Then he was told to I think😉 or else why will he tag ? He never does this . It's fishy😉
Pta nhi.... Maybe kuch scenes unhe awkward lage ho
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Then he was told to I think😉 or else why will he tag ? He never does this . It's fishy😉
Pta nhi.... Maybe kuch scenes unhe awkward lage ho
This is weird. May be it will be like supporting MiNeilans so he removed it .Srj 😆
Hahaha.. matlab next time scenes bhi hisaab se daalne padenge
Originally posted by: Vishal_m.neil
Hahaha.. matlab next time scenes bhi hisaab se daalne padenge
He don't want to support MiNeilans trending directly now 😉😆 only in installments will get that( indirectly)
Originally posted by: Vishal_m.neil
Pta nhi.... Maybe kuch scenes unhe awkward lage ho
What awkward ? There nothing awkward plz don't use this word again. It was all soulful , beautiful scenes of MiNeil being a fan don't use such word again and he himself had shared most romantic scenes holi seq whole in this handle ☺️
This will be a big relief to character artists and daily wage earners as they are suffering the most in this lockdown.
Originally posted by: Priya204
This will be a big relief to character artists and daily wage earners as they are suffering the most in this lockdown.
Cases are increasing rapidly in Mumbai . I don't think it will start in June .May be July mid shootings might start
Srj had shared MiNeil Vms before also in his story. Specially I remember the vm made on Kuch na kaho scenes which he had shared 😳
Cases are increasing rapidly in Mumbai . I don't think it will start in June .May be July mid shootings might start
I heard that by June end shoots may start but you are right with the rapid number of cases increasing they may give it a second thought.
2020 is such a pathetic year😡
Srj had shared MiNeil Vms before also in his story. Specially I remember the vm made on Kuch na kaho scenes which be had shared 😳
Yes he had shared MiNeil vms after this statement was released as well but I think because of the trends he may have been asked to delete it😆
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974