❤️
Originally posted by: Sakshi2104
Good morning guys🤗
Have a nice day 🍫🍫
Tum logo ka discuss dekhkar kuch na kaho moment firse dekha meine it was soo awesome 😍😍
Aur ab firse dekhne jaa rhi hu😍😍🔥❤️
Bohut baar dekha hai aur phir bhi man nahi bharta...
Mein to abhi phir se series mean sare episodes dekh rahi hoon....
Jab show start hoga
I miss them too
We are just going crazy.... For mineil.... 🤣🤣
jadu hai vo scene 😍❤️❤️Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Bohut baar dekha hai aur phir bhi man nahi bharta...
Mein to abhi phir se series mean sare episodes dekh rahi hoon....
Padhai aur pb dekhna yahi do kaam hai mere pass 🤭🤭
Zalima Kaha hai I hope she is fine
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Jab show start hoga
I am just dying to see them. Together in one screen..... 😭
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Zalima Kaha hai I hope she is fine
She said this once here chronology samajhiye.. active then hyperactive then silent🤣 so she will be fine I think🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974