Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
This is so beautiful... ❤️
Credit to maker...
https://www.instagram.com/tv/B97L35gpoVl/?igshid=1tbluragi6scu
Wow it was really beautiful
Subah subah din ban gaya
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
This is so beautiful... ❤️
Credit to maker...
https://www.instagram.com/tv/B97L35gpoVl/?igshid=1tbluragi6scu
Wow it was really beautiful
Subah subah din ban gaya
God it looked so real🤣☺️
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Khichadi......(here Mineil are parents of a 10 month baby girl)
Mini is playing with her little baby Pari who was lying in cradle. . Pari was laughing seeing her mom make the cute faces. Neil came and adored the 2. As usual he was in a naughty mood. He went hugged Mini from back and kissed her on her neck and chin. Mini broke the hug.
M- Neil humari beti ke saamne toh nahi...
N- acha ji ye tum bol rahi ho Pari bhi toh us raat ka natija hai jaha you started in front of Arya
M- just a flying kiss it was and 2 winks
N- In a black backless deep neck dress....u turned me on like never before that day..
M- what words are you using in front of pari
N- She does not understand anything
M- NEIL...
they heard Pari trying to speak her first word...
M- Pari say maa
N- no papa
Arya entered listening to noise
A- tumlog itna shor karte ho
M- Arya dekho pari kuch bolne wali hai
Arya ran to the cradle and kissed pari on her forehead
P- A..aa..Ara
A- yess she took my name first
saying this Pari caaught arya's finger and arya was pampering her..
mini and neil looked at their princesses lovingly
Yaar kitna cute hai ye
Ye sach kab hoga
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Khichadi......(here Mineil are parents of a 10 month baby girl)
Mini is playing with her little baby Pari who was lying in cradle. . Pari was laughing seeing her mom make the cute faces. Neil came and adored the 2. As usual he was in a naughty mood. He went hugged Mini from back and kissed her on her neck and chin. Mini broke the hug.
M- Neil humari beti ke saamne toh nahi...
N- acha ji ye tum bol rahi ho Pari bhi toh us raat ka natija hai jaha you started in front of Arya
M- just a flying kiss it was and 2 winks
N- In a black backless deep neck dress....u turned me on like never before that day..
M- what words are you using in front of pari
N- She does not understand anything
M- NEIL...
they heard Pari trying to speak her first word...
M- Pari say maa
N- no papa
Arya entered listening to noise
A- tumlog itna shor karte ho
M- Arya dekho pari kuch bolne wali hai
Arya ran to the cradle and kissed pari on her forehead
P- A..aa..Ara
A- yess she took my name first
saying this Pari caaught arya's finger and arya was pampering her..
mini and neil looked at their princesses lovingly
MiNiel child i so miss MiNeYa 😭
Originally posted by: Sakshi2104
Good morning guys🤗
Have a nice day 🍫🍫
Tum logo ka discuss dekhkar kuch na kaho moment firse dekha meine it was soo awesome 😍😍
Aur ab firse dekhne jaa rhi hu😍😍🔥❤️
Pata nahi kitni bar dekh liya wo maine....mann hi nahi bharta
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Pata nahi kitni bar dekh liya wo maine....mann hi nahi bharta
Seriously ya I hope May first week atleast we get a promo saying coming soon 🤣 look at my state 😆am dying to see one small promo now .
If show was on air now then our DT would have reached nearly 20 now
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Seriously ya I hope May first week atleast we get a promo saying coming soon 🤣 look at my state 😆am dying to see one small promo now .
Ek promo toh banta hai... Bhale hi shooting na kare....aise hi kuch scenes ka mix and voice over se hi bana sakte hain
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
If show was on air now then our DT would have reached nearly 20 now
Yes definitely😆
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Ek promo toh banta hai... Bhale hi shooting na kare....aise hi kuch scenes ka mix and voice over se hi bana sakte hain
Look at us 🤣 🤣 day by day our state is getting worst🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974