Originally posted by: rabzonedge
yes yes..deffo..i mean jab wo gaa rahi thi..she was going for dinner date..tabhi itta giggling na...😆
Wo aik raat pehle ka tha. Yeh agli raat gaee thi
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: rabzonedge
yes yes..deffo..i mean jab wo gaa rahi thi..she was going for dinner date..tabhi itta giggling na...😆
Wo aik raat pehle ka tha. Yeh agli raat gaee thi
uncle jee seems so different and composed. Lol sid's effect
Originally posted by: perkilicious
Lekin woh toh parso ga rahi thi na😅
Y'day was that Punjabi song...:D
I think the stylist cane for the dinner date clothes only and knowing Sid’s choice he would have reduced the dress with crazy frills and so Sana opted the other one 🤣
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
and it’s first date as a couple so he will take her to such place knowing Sid
As last time they went for dinner even shehbaz was around and then it was at home
First official date toh extra special hoga
Sid is so awesome here. Kyaa zach raha hai
https://twitter.com/JasminBhasin_f/status/1234042466287808513?s=09
Isse death stare bolte hain😈🤣. Vishal agar thode din aur rukta to khatma hi ho jaana tha.
Of course Sid ko use karai 🤪