Dekhna ab twitter pe souk restaurant ki itnii pics aayengi😆. Mein khud zomato khele pics dekh raha hoon 🤣.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Dekhna ab twitter pe souk restaurant ki itnii pics aayengi😆. Mein khud zomato khele pics dekh raha hoon 🤣.
Originally posted by: rabzonedge
yes yes..deffo..i mean jab wo gaa rahi thi..she was going for dinner date..tabhi itta giggling na...😆
Lekin woh toh parso ga rahi thi na😅
Y'day was that Punjabi song...:D
Originally posted by: rabzonedge
yes yes..deffo..i mean jab wo gaa rahi thi..she was going for dinner date..tabhi itta giggling na...😆
and it’s first date as a couple so he will take her to such place knowing Sid
As last time they went for dinner even shehbaz was around and then it was at home
First official date toh extra special hoga
That too it was feb 29 leap year special day 🥳
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Sid ne lagta hai gyming private Karli hai.. thank Gaya hoga
I think so too! He must have said no pics as he is being tracked
😄
Agar sana iske alaawa koi pic naa daale kisi aur ke saath to samajh lena ki sid hi tha😆.
They r amazing. Sdinaaz craze badta hi jaa raha hai.
This luka chippi romance is hyping then so much as a couple
Thanks to Sana, we (almost n most likely) came to know about their first date! 😍 Cos colors never fulfilled our that dream lol but Sana is always the saviour :D