Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Welcome to the at 🤗
Thank you 🤗
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Welcome to the at 🤗
Thank you 🤗
Why this AT is not that active as that Jodi one ?
Karan was looking like dream in white shirt and pink/red tie 😍😍 the way he was NOT drinking the drink was sexyy af .
Because everyone had shifted there. Though that's PreRish AT we discuss Bajaj more 😂 Before PreRish AT came to existence everyone was here 😂 also the regular members of this AT are on break.Originally posted by: DrshreyaKGrover
Why this AT is not that active as that Jodi one ?
If that Jodi at can be finished by KSG fans 1 in 1 day
Atleast week mein 2 ya 3 toh ye bhi complete hona chahiye na
Mera 50 posts wala restrictions khatm ho bas . Akele hi pages udaunga iska
His pout while delivering dialoges is such a distraction for the dialoges
I always need to listen it again ..why the heck he is so gorgeous
Karan Singh Grover the old wine 😍 mera nasheela maal
ksg fans hai kahan in if 😂Originally posted by: DrshreyaKGrover
If that Jodi at can be finished by KSG fans 1 in 1 day
Atleast week mein 2 ya 3 toh ye bhi complete hona chahiye na