Bollywood CC #13- Page 17

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

135.2k

Users

50

Likes

1.1k

Frequent Posters

1103978 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: Billi_Bangalan

Arre koi kuch to bolo

HELP

Try kissasian.sh ... not sure if blocked or not IN India!

566912 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: crispsy

I don't know.. they give me that vibe they are same.. not in a negative way though.. 😆

Hippo is pakka Pakistani. Himalaya bhai is pakko gujju. I can vouch for that. smiley36

Ur-Miserable thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: crispsy

I don't know.. they give me that vibe they are same.. not in a negative way though.. 😆

Weird you found them one, given their ideology regarding religion and politics is so extreme sides😆

1134270 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi

Hippo is pakka Pakistani. Himalaya bhai is pakko gujju. I can vouch for that. smiley36

Ok I can finally get that thought out of my mind 😆

VintageWine thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi

Yes please. I hate these siggies. Every time my husband walks in and he thinks why on world am I browsing bikini babes. 🤔

Husband toh theek hai, one can explain. What's if it's a work place... Sure to be judged 😆 rightly so.

1134270 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: Thug-Leader

Weird you found them one, given their ideology regarding religion and politics is so extreme sides😆

I avoid those threads frankly.. I follow Himalaya on movie review thread only.. but one thing is sure both of them like to type a LOT 😆

566912 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: Thug-Leader

Weird you found them one, given their ideology regarding religion and politics is so extreme sides😆

Exactly. Crispsy is like Zeal. Pata kuch hota nahi. Padhte aadhe bhi threads nahi. Fir bhi statement de dena. Fir bolenge I don't like forum politics. Abe jab politics mein padna nahi toh.. question bhi kahe karo. smiley36

1106373 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

@hantel Aisey kaisey BC. 🤣

1106373 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: hantel

Abhi abhi aur ek ko ki.

Dekhi mein ney teri khand. 🤣 Mazaaa agaya.

566912 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: VintageWine

Husband toh theek hai, one can explain. What's if it's a work place... Sure to be judged 😆 rightly so.

LOL. That's true. At work place it's worse. But I seat in the corner so before someone walks in, I change the page. Yet, these sigs annoy me. I always kept them blocked. Hate em.

Related Topics

Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: mintyblue · 20 days ago

2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: oyebollywood · 1 months ago

...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: Briaahna · 1 months ago

Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: mintyblue · 1 months ago

Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: priya185 · 1 months ago

Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy

https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/
Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".