Originally posted by: hasini009
1992 world cup winner Pakistan. Alladin connection ke hisab se Pakistan gonna win again in 2019😆
Thanks Hotchic and Hasini
Wo Pizza burger wala banda players ke ghar jake Pizza burger khilayega. 
Originally posted by: hasini009
1992 world cup winner Pakistan. Alladin connection ke hisab se Pakistan gonna win again in 2019😆
Thanks Hotchic and Hasini
Wo Pizza burger wala banda players ke ghar jake Pizza burger khilayega. 
Sock-let -- You are really cute and funny. Your SasurG posts always make me LOL. 😆
Member related topics ke bagair forum ekdum pakaau hai.
Originally posted by: Mishh007
Member related topics ke bagair forum ekdum pakaau hai.
Sach me😆. Forum is boring now.
Originally posted by: Mishh007
Member related topics ke bagair forum ekdum pakaau hai.
Koi smart tarika nikalo ki member thread bhi bn jye aur koi mods ke pass shikayat bhi na kare.🤓
Koi smart tarika nikalo ki member thread bhi bn jye aur koi mods ke pass shikayat bhi na kare.🤓
Aisi baaten karoge toh clean tag nahi mil sakta. 😆
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
Aisi baaten karoge toh clean tag nahi mil sakta. 😆
😭 No love on this forum.
Even i hv the same theory about sh. Atleast someone from the team if not the man himself 😆
Not about aloo only. Sometimes there are these 1 or 2 rant comments on cc or somewhere else. After some time, i see sh threads on that.
Nora is liking such posts🤔
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzLAkQdhb9s/?igshid=1wwjq7c5wp9r1
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1