Part 7
Geet don,t know how to dance and was getting nervous in Maan,s close proximity , Maan enjoying Geet,s blabbering and trying to make her comfortable
Part 7
Geet don,t know how to dance and was getting nervous in Maan,s close proximity , Maan enjoying Geet,s blabbering and trying to make her comfortable
Part 8
Maan was in his la la Geetland got disturbed by his father , poor him also getting scolding by his mother like a 3 years old kid, loved the update
Bookmark it will read one by one
Part 1
Parent are cool and romantic
Specially his dad
Lol imaging maan condition
They wanf to ties him with someone
Msk hopeless in romance matter
Thnx to his parents..... otherwise geet will run away from dust danav in full force.
Originally posted by: PaintedSky
Thnx to his parents..... otherwise geet will run away from dust danav in full force.
That's very true 😀
I am waiting as well!
When Time permits do try and update
hopefully this will be continued
Love this story.... hope to read further updates!
how's the studies and work?
Chapter One: Before the Storm At five in the morning, Shimla still belonged to the dark. The hill town slept beneath a cold blue hush, its...
Chapter 18 “You owe me a date because you ruined mine” Maan called out from his garden as they had returned to their respective driveways of...
Dhundlae aks Koi dhundla sa ek aks meri aankhon mein rehta hai, Koi bechan khawabon mein rehti hai, Ek manoos si awaz mujhe sone nahi deti, Koi...
A/N: This is loosely based on a true and personal story close to me however the ending for this SS will be different than the one we’d endured...
WO LAMHE SEASON 2 Prologue Bhai Bhai . Dev just stop Why you shouting like this Dev : bhai abhi maine suna Ki hume ladkiya dekhne aane wali hai...
97