The most special date of megha and mohan.

trishalovenbt thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago
#1
Suppose you were given the task to design the date of megha and mohan for their 14th marriage anniversary, how will you design their date so that it becomes the most special day of their life?

I will arrange their date in a restaurant in dim light with slow soft romantic music in the background 😉 .

So put on your thinking caps and design an innovative date for meghan 😛 .

Created

Last reply

Replies

11

Views

1.1k

Users

5

Likes

13

Frequent Posters

saau38 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago
#2
hey!! u caught my thought😆..i m actually planning to make an OS on this! its half done..read it when i'll post😉
trishalovenbt thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago
#3

Originally posted by: saau38

hey!! u caught my thought😆..i m actually planning to make an OS on this! its half done..read it when i'll post😉


Ok will read it.Post it soon 😃
kunakshafan26 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 13 years ago
#4
i will give them a remarriage surprise
trishalovenbt thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago
#5

Originally posted by: kunakshafan26

i will give them a remarriage surprise


They will be really happy with that surprise 😃
Tabitha thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago
#6
😛i will send them to a vacant island so that they spend some good tym together without addu,nanhi,beera,munna,guru,rimjhim etc etc🤣🤣🤣...phir bhi kuch hot nahi hoga just formal hugging,kiss on forehead over...Mohan will be majnu deewana but i dnt think megha kuch karne degi...
Edited by tabi9 - 13 years ago
trishalovenbt thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago
#7

Originally posted by: tabi9

😛i will send them to a vacant island so that they spend some good tym together without addu,nanhi,beera,munna,guru,rimjhim etc etc🤣🤣🤣...phir bhi kuch hot nahi hoga just formal hugging,kiss on forehead over...Mohan will be majnu deewana but i dnt think megha kuch karne degi...


Majnu deewana
😆 but nice idea
priya-like-best thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago
#8
Unhe lift me band kar dena bhi toh bura idea nahi hai.ssn1 ka wo lift scene yaad karo.
trishalovenbt thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago
#9

Originally posted by: Priyalikekunal

Unhe lift me band kar dena bhi toh bura idea nahi hai.ssn1 ka wo lift scene yaad karo.


Par ye kaisa date hai 😆 . But we as viewers will have fun.
priya-like-best thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago
#10

Originally posted by: trishalovenbt


Par ye kaisa date hai 😆 . But we as viewers will have fun.

trisha,kya tumhe lagta hai ki mm kabhi date par jayenge.

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".