Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Hawww manvi finally feeling a bit insecured and virat's guilt is also overpowering him... madan is somewhat right I think... but I think virat will manaofy manvi even if she comes to knw d truth ... But stil virat didnnt do it fair... but 1 thing is satisfying dat he loves manvi a lot...
Wow virat puttar beeji ke samne ekdm good boy and beeji bhi lagta hai kafi impress ho rhi hai...DUSHMAN KA DUSHMAN DOST line cracked me up hahhahha... and that THIRD ANGLE wala line also was hilarious by god hehhehhe
Ufff really hilarious yaar naina...beeji is so funny ...apni hi poti ki setting kara rhi hai hahhah ....kaisi ladki pasand hai...?? ya ladke pasand hai tujhe...??? kya line hai yaar maza aa gaya ...and den beeji asking KITNE GAADI HAI ...omg she is so funny and jolly...ab to ana jana laga rahega...lets c how the events turn up to be
Amazing yaar naina...jaldi continue...and thnx fr ur regular pms..and am sowiee for not able to coment
Love take care anne
Originally posted by: kusharberry
wow it was an awesome update
poor maanu is in a dilemaloved virman convoplzzz do continue soon deari loved it very much😊😊
Introduction: After their storm-bound night together, Agastya leaves for London without informing Imlie. While she believes their intimacy was...
Introduction: A pampered heiress, feared as the Dragon, rules her world with pride and cruelty, until a gifted middle-class singer dares to...
The meaning of Zindagi shifts depending on an individual's perspective. This story delves into the journey of ordinary people-how they embrace...
28