Ooo..waisa what u think ds wk kuch milega arisha scene;-)Originally posted by: ketakee1
Ek mera oldwala hai yaar ...
meri fav Marathi serial ke liye open kiya tha lekin use hi nahi kiya
& isliye new banaya
Ooo..waisa what u think ds wk kuch milega arisha scene;-)Originally posted by: ketakee1
Ek mera oldwala hai yaar ...
meri fav Marathi serial ke liye open kiya tha lekin use hi nahi kiya
& isliye new banaya
samjh gaye yaar;)Originally posted by: ketakee1
This isn't fare yaar...
Feelings ko samazo...😊
mera pyar dekho...😉
& u guys r laughing on me😭
Originally posted by: ketakee1
This isn't fare yaar...
Feelings ko samazo...😊
mera pyar dekho...😉
& u guys r laughing on me 😭
Hello everybody m new to the forum... 😊
Welcome Dear 😊
🌸✨ Welcome to SarafWasima's Index! ✨🌸 A heartfelt welcome to my little corner filled with stories straight from the heart ❤️ Here, you'll find...
Just a random thread to discuss possible plots, some stories we may have read, rant our frustrations of ehat could have been and how bad it...
Sooo...this is also a long ass story in case someone into binge reading. 61000 words to be exact Writing this gave me a closure i didnt know i...
28