Originally posted by: muksonline18
May be this drama is for showing that AshNi relation news is spreading across..even one reporter asked about that...now if Nidhi come openly supporting Ashu..then probably they are coming to the title..kuch toh 'LOG' kahenge..
waisi hum positive sochne me belive karte hai per yaar tanu sach me lagta hai kya ki nidhi ke dimagh ka" chemical locha" thik hoga? yaar sach kahu halaki idea thori si filmy hai lekin sach me dil ker raha hai yeh dekhne ko ki nidhi night dress me hi ashu se milne chali jaee, aur phir ek lajawab si romantic scene with romantic bateen ho jis tarah nidhi ne ashu ko ek baar bulaya tha? sachchi yaar kash kuch aisa ho jaeeOriginally posted by: Armu4eva
Yep n i think hence Shyama.. aunty told Nidhi that only she n her support can help Ashu out of this mess.. 😳
Originally posted by: chumki...
waisi hum positive sochne me belive karte hai per yaar tanu sach me lagta hai kya ki nidhi ke dimagh ka" chemical locha" thik hoga? yaar sach kahu halaki idea thori si filmy hai lekin sach me dil ker raha hai yeh dekhne ko ki nidhi night dress me hi ashu se milne chali jaee, aur phir ek lajawab si romantic scene with romantic bateen ho jis tarah nidhi ne ashu ko ek baar bulaya tha? sachchi yaar kash kuch aisa ho jaee
Nice post..tanu ji, i thought today's episode ws decent one.. I watched it damn late in night..:( ashni were still line maroying each other despite break up infront of mallu..:) that's wat i loved abt in this episode..:) ranjie hs gt a road block on the first gear itself..:( poor anjie.. Hosp.. Tamasha looks like it will bring three closer again.. That mariz will come out of coma, ashni will come closer & ashu-bade baba will meet each other after bb left him unsaid earlier..:) PRECAP: looks good..:) overall decent episode.