Thankyou very muchAwesome VM! I really enjoyed it! Keep up the good work! 👏
thanks a lot hun - glad u enjoyed it -Originally posted by: shewascool90210
WOW!!! it is awesome cari👏👏👏👏love the song and abhiya scenes were the best part. make some more please.
Thanks a lot - well i did mitwaa one especially for you - will post it soon.Originally posted by: TOTAL-ROMANTIC
CARISMA👏 I am tired & speechless to praise you yaar🤗..Tum toh meri Saari ABHIYA ki madness ko aur badha deto ho yaar..I am nopt able to control myself as it is bohoth gad bad horaha hai.😳!!🤣
Thanks a lot hun.xxOriginally posted by: princess_xeelan
Awww Carisma...loveddd it 🤗
I loveee this song and you have out the scenes perfectly according to the song 👏 👏Please make more and yes... can you make one on Hale Dil of Murder 2 on ABHIYA... someone requested it I saw but im requesting again... 😳Thanku again...happy to see it...😊
Thanks - posted another one today - called total romantic - mitwaaaOriginally posted by: sanyogitaprc
its awsome...👏