As per today's episode, Parth was somehow brain washed by Tripti probably by drugging him, so he turned out to be a maniac in the end??
cant say either vaishnavi or paarth or rio ab to lagta hai ki niyati bhi trpti se mili hui hai lol
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
As per today's episode, Parth was somehow brain washed by Tripti probably by drugging him, so he turned out to be a maniac in the end??
cant say either vaishnavi or paarth or rio ab to lagta hai ki niyati bhi trpti se mili hui hai lol
Originally posted by: graphicd96
cant say either vaishnavi or paarth or rio ab to lagta hai ki niyati bhi trpti se mili hui hai lol
Haan, but Parth ko instigate kiya tha Tripti ne, so Parth turned evil. Issko aise justify kar sakte hai aise. Vaishnvi ka mujhe hamesha se negative angle laggta hai😜😃
Niyati, Rio bhi involved hosakta hai.Niyati actress fits for negative roles better than her current role
Haan, but Parth ko instigate kiya tha Tripti ne, so Parth turned evil. Issko aise justify kar sakte hai aise. Vaishnvi ka mujhe hamesha se negative angle laggta hai😜😃
Niyati, Rio bhi involved hosakta hai.Niyati actress fits for negative roles better than her current role
Pata nhi Ekta maiya kya chahti hai 😂
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71