Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
Just saw sequels of the eps.
Sudha and Aru are so disgusting yaar. I wish Rakshit heard her conditions 😡😡
He heard it thats why he is confronting her in preview thinking appu will choose his sister nd let him go for his sis sake.R bol raha hain na mere naseeb mein pyar hi nahin hain becz of this.
Hope appu for once's choose her love over her sis love
Jab woh frustration R pe nikal thi hain that she is tired being good daughter,sis and everything for others it better this time she fights for her love 


)
With all her fake story that her family is forcing her to marry she played victim nd wanted to take his sympathy.
Aaru ko khud shaadi ke liye rakshit ke help lagi woh kya karengi also S ne agree kiya kyunki she want appu away not for their love sake or anything.Even arvindji was sure ke S nahin manegi.



not so bold after all. She has no idea he just woke up his naughty version. Someone should keep them just like in that exclusive scene,different sides of the window. Or will unlock next level fast,first enjoy what they have alone,rest can happen later.
won't care A should give up on her happiness just to get her married. Already did that competition to win the money for first attempt to marry,now again sacrifice for her??
0