Match Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Already surya took dig at shreyas ..ab 0-4 ..kya yaar
Ditta ek series
Ditta ek reputation
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O1p7SB2NVgU
Me and the girls outside BCCI office protesting against GG and Sarpanch sahab and the players of the team
we got all out on 76
Isse bura aur kuch nahi hosakta hai
Itni sharm aarahi thi ki meri sharm ko bhi sharm aaarahi thi
Originally posted by: A_Star39
we got all out on 76
Isse bura aur kuch nahi hosakta hai
Itni sharm aarahi thi ki meri sharm ko bhi sharm aaarahi thi
Yes
Also I was talking about this match, bcoz last match ke baad mereko laga tha aur bura haarenge.
England vs India, 1st ODI, India tour of England, @ Edgbaston, Birmingham Will a change in format result in a change in fortunes for India? The...
🏏India tour of England, 2026: England vs India, 2nd ODI @Cardiff,🏏 A fair bit has changed in England's lineup since they last beat India in an...
5 t20I vs eng Atleast 3 matches starts late for us -- 10 pm While 3 ODI - 3.30 pm / 5.30 pm last at 3.30 pm
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
341