Actually he has record of fastest century in domestic he did that in 25 and 30 balls
Hoping to see the same in ipl too
Match Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Actually he has record of fastest century in domestic he did that in 25 and 30 balls
Hoping to see the same in ipl too
When the combination of Sanju Rutu has settled, why keep rattling Rutu. As it is he's already dealing so much with captaincy, I don't think he should be disturbed.Originally posted by: Arpita00001
They didn't let Ayush Sanju open they should let Urvil Sanju open atleast
Sorry kuch bhi samajh nahi aaya.
Originally posted by: Aazeen02
When the combination of Sanju Rutu has settled, why keep rattling Rutu. As it is he's already dealing so much with captaincy, I don't think he should be disturbed.
He is good with anchoring na so I said today also he hits 42 Urvil played so fast that Sanju Rutu look slow infront of him Urvil can utilise pp better so for that reason he should come early at the same he may throw his wick too yeah we should not do experiments
Originally posted by: Aazeen02
Sorry kuch bhi samajh nahi aaya.

I still think that the opening should not be disturbed now. They're already in a very crucial phase. Time for experiments is over.Originally posted by: Arpita00001
He is good with anchoring na so I said today also he hits 42 Urvil played so fast that Sanju Rutu look slow infront of him Urvil can utilise pp better so for that reason he should come early at the same he may throw his wick too yeah we should not do experiments
Jo karna hai ab naye season mein karna. Tab tak-

Itne gall bladder stones ko touch karne wale memes mere sar ke upar se guzar Gaye.
Originally posted by: Aazeen02
I still think that the opening should not be disturbed now. They're already in a very crucial phase. Time for experiments is over.
Jo karna hai ab naye season mein karna. Tab tak-
Yeh toh hain... Hope they continues like this
Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
🏏IPL 2026:RR vs LSG, 64th Match, at Jaipur on 19/05/2026🏏 With their playoff hopes hanging by a thread, Rajasthan Royals (RR) need a complete...
33