Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi: EDT #14- Page 57

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.4k

Views

56.2k

Users

43

Likes

2k

Frequent Posters

Phir_Mohabbat thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago


If mihir elope and blackmails tulsi.to marry him that would be funniest thing ever

SaHi_Fan thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Just got bits and pieces of today's episode. Tulsi's dinning table scene makes sense, other than the female characters everyone pushed her to come back home, no one actually considered her feelings.


Munni finally addressing that she was also wrong to use the fake name finally brings closure. Thank you MunRik writers for addressing it.

Edited by SaHi_Fan - 5 months ago
bpatil3 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

This scene is lovesmiley27smiley31smiley42

Mihir n Tulsi ab zyada baat karrhe haismiley2smiley36smiley17. Lage rho Mihir, jo bhram paal rkha hai na bacchoan ke liye aayi hoon, tod degi Tulsi.smiley16

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Kya chal raha hai kuch samajh nahi aa raha hai 😂

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Ajay's mother reaction - shaadi 😲 🫨? Kiski shaadi 😂

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Bilkul maja nhi aaj ke episode me so skipping

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Ab Sunday dekhte hai kya hoga 😂

The_Best thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Stupid Jiohotstar/hulu naming Kyunki’s episodes after the spin off. The person behind this should be fired

Edited by The_Best - 5 months ago
Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: A_Star39

Tbh im not liking tulsi doing this much for noina

Is she kind hearted or mahaan?

What do you guys think.

soon to be dying person is getting her payback from all people there. Tulsi is trying Max to make noina happy
graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: The_Best

Stupid Jiohotstar/hulu naming Kyunki’s episodes after the spin off. The person behind this should be fired

Yes vrinda aur angad ka naam hai 😂

Related Topics

Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: graphicd96 · 1 months ago

Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 2 months ago

Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi-EDT #20 DT NOTE PG 19

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 2 months ago

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 3 months ago

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".