If mihir elope and blackmails tulsi.to marry him that would be funniest thing ever
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
If mihir elope and blackmails tulsi.to marry him that would be funniest thing ever
Just got bits and pieces of today's episode. Tulsi's dinning table scene makes sense, other than the female characters everyone pushed her to come back home, no one actually considered her feelings.
Munni finally addressing that she was also wrong to use the fake name finally brings closure. Thank you MunRik writers for addressing it.
This scene is love


Mihir n Tulsi ab zyada baat karrhe hai

. Lage rho Mihir, jo bhram paal rkha hai na bacchoan ke liye aayi hoon, tod degi Tulsi.
Kya chal raha hai kuch samajh nahi aa raha hai 😂
Ajay's mother reaction - shaadi 😲 🫨? Kiski shaadi 😂
Bilkul maja nhi aaj ke episode me so skipping
Ab Sunday dekhte hai kya hoga 😂
Stupid Jiohotstar/hulu naming Kyunki’s episodes after the spin off. The person behind this should be fired
soon to be dying person is getting her payback from all people there. Tulsi is trying Max to make noina happyOriginally posted by: A_Star39
Tbh im not liking tulsi doing this much for noina
Is she kind hearted or mahaan?
What do you guys think.
Originally posted by: The_Best
Stupid Jiohotstar/hulu naming Kyunki’s episodes after the spin off. The person behind this should be fired
Yes vrinda aur angad ka naam hai 😂
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71