Yeh abhinoor ki coincidence wali matching abhi taak chal rahi hai
Episode Discussion
Yeh abhinoor ki coincidence wali matching abhi taak chal rahi hai
Iss bar Post BB contestants ky saath saath ddtains bhi kafi active hain. Lagta hai iss thread py 1000 pages toh ho hi jayein gaye
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
BB khatam hogiya par yahan py essays khatam nhi huye 😂
Northy ny toh thesis jitnaa hi ek chaap diyaa aur asmitaa bhi pechy nhi rahi
![]()
Hey you know me I’m the og essay writer around here along with sp so I always relish getting the opportunities to write essays whenever I get them 😂
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Wait ab udhar sy bhi unblock karwati hoon 😂
Northy app bhi yeh shub kaam kardein ab
Maine koi block nai kiya kissi ko i never block anyone even that guy who keeps making mids
so why would i block radhe? 😂😂
I’ll check out the first episode to see how it is. Suna hai kuch ex bb contestants bhi aaye so interested to see if anyone i know or like from bb comes and then see how it goes 😂
Yeah its called Neyan 😂😂
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
https://x.com/gossipstv/status/1999101107671601325?s=46
Is anyone going to watch this?
Are you going to watch it?
I am not very sure....
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Nai yaar baakiyo ka toh nai pata kyun nai aaye but baseer couldn’t come as uski shooting chal rahi hai chennai mein but he did wish gk on his bday
Great classy gesture by him 👍
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
I remember pratik was so annoying to me that inspite of disliking teja in the last, I enjoyed her win over him
. Waise kundra and teja are still together
Yep they are in laughter chef, a very skippable show 
it by itself is super skippable. Tejran in it makes it even worse
