Bigg Boss 19 - Daily Discussion Topic - 7th Dec 2025 - Season Finale- Page 430

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

4.9k

Views

189.6k

Users

97

Likes

12.2k

Frequent Posters

BombayChic thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 8 months ago

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan

Pittal doesn’t want to be associated with these people smiley12

with gareeeb peoplesmiley19

Radhe101 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 8 months ago

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan

Pittal doesn’t want to be associated with these people smiley12

TM is the boss lady. Chotu sa superstar GK and all others are from planet earth uski tarah Martian nahin hai..isliye usko associate nahin honasmiley36

Edited by Radhe101 - 8 months ago
Radhe101 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 8 months ago

Originally posted by: luvrealitytv

Ashnoor ne toh BB ki aankh churake purse mein laga liyasmiley36.. trophy GK jeeta toh kya BB ki aankh Ashnoor ke pass hainsmiley14smiley36

Muje to lagta hai ek plank bb ki aankh ko mara hoga. Boli hogi bb ki aankh. Bechara bb ek aankh wala andha nahin ban sakta. smiley37. Isse accha wo Ashnoor ki bag pe chipka diya.

NINALOGY thumbnail

Team Amaal

Posted: 8 months ago

I guess nooo

Are you going to watch it?

NINALOGY thumbnail

Team Amaal

Posted: 8 months ago

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan

Pittal doesn’t want to be associated with these people smiley12

Bade log badi baatein

Boss kahan aye gi inn choti moti parties main 🤣😂

NINALOGY thumbnail

Team Amaal

Posted: 8 months ago

Originally posted by: BombayChic

@munna - shilpa and Kv toh post together. Chum ka recent ek dekha with dv. Havent seen chum with kV for quite a while, but friends hai shayad.

Friends bhi nhi hain shayd ab. Kafi time sy breakup hogiya hua hai jitna i have heard on twitter.

NINALOGY thumbnail

Team Amaal

Posted: 8 months ago

Originally posted by: MJ_1009

jokes apart,smiley36 glad to see apart from malti all the contestants bonding together ..

Why malti is no where?? Itnaa kis chezz ka attitude hai

NINALOGY thumbnail

Team Amaal

Posted: 8 months ago

BB khatam hogiya par yahan py essays khatam nhi huye 😂

Northy ny toh thesis jitnaa hi ek chaap diyaa aur asmitaa bhi pechy nhi rahi smiley37

NINALOGY thumbnail

Team Amaal

Posted: 8 months ago

Originally posted by: infinity101

And this also proves ki aisi insider information sirf channel walo ke paas hoti hai. Jab Ormax khadde mei gaya tha last season toh ye voting trends kya hain lol

Voting trends ka toh pata nhi but jiska finale ka dress trophy sy match karey trophy ussi ki hoti hai

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".