The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Natalia bhi swimming suit pe cover up dala hai aisa lag raha hai. Anyways what do I know about fashion scene back in india?? Bas Kunnurani ne slay kiya. For a change, Ahsnoor was dressed okish.
Most underrated bond of bb. They had strong connection despite being in opposite group.
They are color coordinated..I love Kunnurani...
Originally posted by: Radhe101
Natalia bhi swimming suit pe cover up dala hai aisa lag raha hai. Anyways what do I know about fashion scene back in india?? Bas Kunnurani ne slay kiya. For a change, Ahsnoor was dressed okish.
Ashnoor ne toh BB ki aankh churake purse mein laga liya
.. trophy GK jeeta toh kya BB ki aankh Ashnoor ke pass hain

Originally posted by: BombayChic
Hai na? Lol. Kyuki izzat me rehke jeeto toh freeloaders ka tag milta hai, awaz uthao toh toxic etc. cant win.
Exactly. And u have to be ready to be humiliated and if lucky they may avoid u.
Originally posted by: BombayChic
No they are just friends. All of them hang out together I think
I saw a video of them together in some house So i thought they r dating.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Amluuuuuuu kitna cutie lag raha hai.GK ne mere Amlu jaise shades le li hai.
Haan naa sab amlu ko copy karty hain 