Noor - Diamond pehenke baithi hain, nakli wale
I can see your jealousy, 10 years in the industry and still your stylist send you clothes from meesho refurb section 
Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Noor - Diamond pehenke baithi hain, nakli wale
I can see your jealousy, 10 years in the industry and still your stylist send you clothes from meesho refurb section 
maine toh pehle hi kaha tha amaal never looked ambitious to get the trophy
commented on Hana's followers
Poor girl, has two brother in the cricket team, but still stuck at 1.4M 
It didnt even increase after getting a show in khairaat 
Personality sticks so hard
ko khud kaam nehi mila - khud ko direct karna para tha 
Aur topic bhai kya, uska woh dad jisne isko pucha tak nehi - khud roti rehti hain iss baat pe 
Tania ko ab Noor pareshan kar rahi hain bartan dho do
haa which is good better than screeching ..: pehle hi tasks laate aise toh sabko peeche chod deteOriginally posted by: NINALOGY
Ashnoor aur pranit ka asli roop toh ab bahir araha hai. When show is ending and in their head they are sureshot top 5. Ab jaky inki true and not so good personality dikh rahi hai.
Noor - Oh God
Tania - God wont come for you 
Hana - God bolenge pehle acting band kar phir I will listen 
Pranit came in to support Noor
Tania - Noor ko larne de warna ghar chali jayegi 
Hana - Malkin ke pas jaa 
Pranit chose to go to Tania 
Pranit is bullying Tania
Tania is being so respectful in front of the m
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270