Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Farhana ki designers
Indeed, best ones
Ashnoor walon ko kuch seekhna chaiye insey
Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Farhana ki designers
Indeed, best ones
Ashnoor walon ko kuch seekhna chaiye insey
She said she knows how to trigger him as his ex and is controlling herself
Hain? She is his ex now?
Are people miffed at malti for her comments during the family visit?? She did make some snide comments and behaviour at times. Heard ashnoor also overreactedOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
Pata nahi. It wasn't needed. Also Farhana itni jagah lekar baithi hain.
Itna excitement yeh log actual task mein karte hai kya??
Hana pyar se baithi hain,
asked her to leave
Uski mummy ke sath toh bari chipak rahi thi
Kuch bhi update karne layak nahi 
Boring 
She said she knows how to trigger him as his ex and is controlling herself
Inshort, she got entry in BB just because she was ex of amaal 😂
aise GK ko maar ke seat space nikalni chaiye thi cutie
Hana ne muh pe bol diya, Deepak ko, teri behen complain kar rahi thi captain se mujhe hata ne ke liye