Yup yup.
Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Yup yup.
Kunika is soo emo..... Who will she gossip with now 
Originally posted by: Chingaari
GK poori tarah se superstar mode mein hai
Uske dimag main peeche background bhi chal raha hai "main hoon don "
Pranit also got emo after making his choice
Samee!! Even when he was going wrong like abusing contestants I was like chalo he is showing his real self not that image concious. But that whitewash 
Praneet duniya bhar ka har**pana karne ke baad ab aansu baha raha hai
Thank God makers ny ye power Amaal ko nhi dy, otherwise he would have saved Neelam & evicted Abhinoor
Unreal hate milta Amaal ko if this happened 
Gaurav khush tha right?? Kisi bhi angle se mujhe khush ya insensitive nahi laga
Jee baat Munna....
Sahi pakde hai 
