The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Phir Bajaj kya karega 😅Originally posted by: Chingaari
Ashnoor eliminate ho jaani chahiye iss week
Mujhe lagta hai is week Ashnoor jaayegi..BB ko drama chahiye to aise hi milega..Bajaj ko khula chhod do..it will serve many purposes..ek to Noor jo thoda bahot Bajaj ko grounded rakhti hai wo nahi hoga..so wo apni (bail)buddhi se khelega…kalesh hi kalesh
Aur ye jo slim n trim young girls hai..jo Bajaj ko panipuri wale se compare karti hai..last option me bhi nahi rakhti…bolti hai dimaag nahi hai to shakal ka kya karein...in sabke sahi rang dikhenge..kyunki handsome to hai Bajaj
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Ashnoor eliminate ho jaani chahiye iss week
Mujhe bhi yahi lagta hai..good for Bajaj and the show
she said she doesnt remember, I saw the episode, mereko kya narrative bech rahi ho aap
she said she doesn’t remember..outright deny nahi kiya..warna wo seedhe seedhe manaa kar deti hai..
And we all saw on WKV how she doesn’t remember things..Salman ko yaad karvana pada.
m not in favour of what Bajaj and others said..and how they said..but can imagine Tanya praising the bail..usme galat bhi kya hai? Dikhta hai achha
Why don't the makers do the nominations themselves instead of wasting everyone's time? That would be more honest isn't it rather than calling it gharwalon ki sarkaar and all.
Just as they are doing evictions or choosing not to do evictions, doing 0 eviction to save their kunica darling and then randonly doing double evictions as they please!
Not to speak of people wasting their time voting and all and all.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270