I am liking Amal's VoiceOver for the first time, Nehal kaise chillati hain, please throw her out this week
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
I am liking Amal's VoiceOver for the first time, Nehal kaise chillati hain, please throw her out this week
Farhana aur baseer neechest contestant ever ...just like priyanka jagga
Farhana Amaal ko khush karne baseer ki favour le k kunnu se ladne lagi
Bajaj - Ashnoor- GK sabe se zyada enjoy kar rahe hai yeh fight 😂
Finally Tanya ne apna birthday ka cake cut kiya 
Farhana has animosity against the youngest ashnoor and oldest kunika.
Kunika managed to hadaapo footage by another food and kitchen fight today.
Farhana's pitch is so high
. Its hurting my ears !!!
She should watch her own episodes with earphones when she goes home. Will probably feel pity fr the audience den.
Overdose of sheebaaz 
Praneet Mridul dekh k soch rahe ab aise sab mai hum active kaise ho
Amaal ne khud Bajaj ko bola - dont disturb me when I sleep
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270