Bigg Boss 19: daily Discussion Thread- 1st Sept 2025.- Page 39

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

769

Views

30.1k

Users

36

Likes

1.6k

Frequent Posters

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: a year ago

Nehal after seeing Baseer ka ugliest roop, is flirting with him smiley11

RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: a year ago

Nehal ka surname hai yesmiley36. Suits her personality
Chingaari thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (February 2021) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: a year ago

Kunnu mann hi mann bb ko ...shut up , you potty mouth bol rahi hai

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: a year ago

Boss lady Tanya said Falana ko Neelam ko do kaudi nehi bolna chahiye tha - true friend smiley27

Chingaari thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (February 2021) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: a year ago


Nehal chudasma...ye iska surname hai

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: a year ago

Tanya and Neelam are supporting Kunika - only two girls

WhtsinAname thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2
Posted: a year ago

Originally posted by: Chingaari



Main toh isey bhool hi gayi thi k ye bhi hai ghar mein

I think woh khud bhi bhool hi gayi haismiley36

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: a year ago

Pranit bhi bola, in 1 hour ek sentence smiley40

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: a year ago

Baseer ko chubh gli ye baat that he played for her but she insulted him in wkw

TrickyMind thumbnail
Trailblazer Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: a year ago

Originally posted by: Chingaari

Kunnu mann hi mann bb ko ...shut up , you potty mouth bol rahi hai

Yeh pakka bola hoga smiley37

BB bhi mast khel gaya.. Its like employer not accepting your resignation only to fire you as a humiliation 😂

Related Topics

Bigg Boss 19 thumbnail

Posted by: ScienceBitchYo · 10 months ago

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".