Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Ok i reviewed the episode on the weekend and i need one clarififaction vikram was married or engaged kyunki nathulal and the girl said ki fiance h Or shadi krne aayi h but bhagya ne shadi todte waqt marriage certificate dikhaya as proof
And west zone ka head mumbai se kaise aaya🤣🤣🤣
Woh scene shyad aaj ya issi week aa jaye dance reharsal room hi lagra h mujhe😁😁
woh i seeOriginally posted by: Gumnaam_panchi
Woh scene shyad aaj ya issi week aa jaye dance reharsal room hi lagra h mujhe😁😁
My Shivi💞💞💞 So graceful!!! Finally she is dancing. Love that. And RishRee really look good here.💞💞💞💞
Baaki iss Miya ka toh alag hi chal raha hai.😂😂😂😂 Abh yeh Pregnancy ka kya angle hai. Ek aur jooth?
I can't. Kaandeshwar Rishabh.


Wow
The dance is literally
...This is truly intriguing..... No offense but Harshad have marvelous chemistry with shivangi than pranali
.... I hope Ye show Naira & AbhiManyu, dono ki phaans ko heal karde
This suits her POV so perfectly. My heart is gonna break when her heart will break.💞💞💞 Bhagu, your innocence is something that needs to be protected.😭😭😭😭