
This is sooo good🥺🥺🥺

This is sooo good🥺🥺🥺
As per raj bewafa, Armaan gets an advance of 2k, and usmai se Shivani kliye saree, and Abhira k liye 1k ki shoes khareeda
abhira toh jab paisey they tab bhi 300 rupyae type sandal pahenti thi
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
As per raj bewafa, Armaan gets an advance of 2k, and usmai se Shivani kliye saree, and Abhira k liye 1k ki shoes khareeda
abhira toh jab paisey they tab bhi 300 rupyae type sandal pahenti thi

Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
As per raj bewafa, Armaan gets an advance of 2k, and usmai se Shivani kliye saree, and Abhira k liye 1k ki shoes khareeda
abhira toh jab paisey they tab bhi 300 rupyae type sandal pahenti thi
Hogaya inlogon se saving
......but sweet gesture 
Is it just me who feels armaan will get a long lecture from abhira for spending whole advance money on a saree and a pair of sandals when they're literally broke?Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
As per raj bewafa, Armaan gets an advance of 2k, and usmai se Shivani kliye saree, and Abhira k liye 1k ki shoes khareeda
abhira toh jab paisey they tab bhi 300 rupyae type sandal pahenti thi

Originally posted by: Sajini235
Is it just me who feels armaan will get a long lecture from abhira for spending whole advance money on a saree and a pair of sandals when they're literally broke?
she wont cause its not like abhira is any better in money management, and both of them are sentimental fools 
This is only worth ignoring, Nish. 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
As per raj bewafa, Armaan gets an advance of 2k, and usmai se Shivani kliye saree, and Abhira k liye 1k ki shoes khareeda
abhira toh jab paisey they tab bhi 300 rupyae type sandal pahenti thi
This is a very sweet gesture. 
But savings who, what, why? 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7