I am not changing my opinion...... I am super disappointed with their South Indian looks
There is nothing south Indian in his look.
I am not changing my opinion...... I am super disappointed with their South Indian looks
There is nothing south Indian in his look.
Originally posted by: Khanmiss
I can't ignore the disgusting wig in saree . The wig is hurting my eyes very badly. Dress mein phir bhi theek tha. Lekin uss sari mein kisi villan wala hairstyle lag raha hai. Greece mein bAAL khawane ke paise nahi aur bal nahi katwaye.

becuase sitara knows rishta has loyal audience who will even was like 10 mins episodes😂Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
I really need to understand why are they still 45 minutes when the show isn't even in the top 5
I think its paneer uncle agreement to give more hype and runtime to Maa compared to suatela rishta. With jhanak may be e there are trying to wrap up their story 🤷🏻♀️
Ikr, koi samaj hi nahi raha 
galti kardi neighbour ko wedding card ke saath kuch second hand south indian kapde bhi dene chahiye the

Originally posted by: Fortnight
AbhiMaan are giving Manav Archana vibes
Yeh track acche se enjoy karleti hu iske baad toh kalesh hi kalesh.
Finally post wedding scenes milenge jo wedding ke pehle mange the

Originally posted by: Fortnight
galti kardi neighbour ko wedding card ke saath kuch second hand south indian kapde bhi dene chahiye the
Tum kya jaano mera dard




What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7