Ayeee hayeeeee.......kya hi bolun ab.
Yaar tumlog sab toh bahot zyada hi acche ho. Ye lo sab ke liye kisses 
nahi yaar mujhe toh scene bhi bhot pyara lagaActually not the scene, its the X edits which made that sequence so eye pleasing ❤️


Dekho I also posted it.. Mujhe bhi credit chahiye😅😅😅Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Yaar tumlog sab toh bahot zyada hi acche ho. Ye lo sab ke liye kisses
Aur Rohit ne trimming kab karni hai. Ghosla bana ke rakha hai.Ab bas Chidiyon ke cheh chahane ki der hai.
Dekho I also posted it.. Mujhe bhi credit chahiye😅😅😅
Sab mein tum sab ho

Bas uska pyaar adhura nahi rehna chahiye riffat bi.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7