Abhira yeh phirse toffee addict banna na then you better leave his ass 
Abhira yeh phirse toffee addict banna na then you better leave his ass 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
phir Abhira wapis kyu aayegi. Deal marriage mein jaa sakta hai. Usse pehle gaya toh Abhira yaad hi nahi hogi. Baat khatam
ML confirmed hai kya..? Yeh kya gen 2 copy kar raha hai.. 
And Rohit?? I hate this

when has rohit ever mattered
Nahi, kisi ka memory loss nahi hoga..... he will meet with an accident in the morning gets discharged in evening and Abhira back to PH, all this is just to get her back in PH though there were better ways
I was so happy in the morning. BHAVNA EK DIN BHI KHUSH RAHANEY NAHI DETI 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
according to him Armaan office mein hota hai and gehri soch meim tension mein hota hai tabhi uske sir pe kuch lagta hai and uska accident ho jata hai. Mujhe bas yahi samjh aaya.
Gharwale Abhira tak pahuchne ki koshish karte hai par pahuch nahi paa rahe coz she's unavailable
mujhe iski yaad aa gayi ..Those who watch knows why . 
She is just 20-30 pages behind
, you continue making notes
Hello everyone! Welcome to the YRKKH BTS and Spoilers Thread! Please share any clips about upcoming story arcs or Behind the Scenes clips that...
Hello everyone! Welcome to the YRKKH BTS and Spoilers Thread! Please share any clips about upcoming story arcs or Behind the Scenes clips that...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
This gen 4 is waste of time so Now let us start the talks of Gen 5 Maira The anda legacy kid will be the FL as we all know And about ML He will...
Hello Hello Well you heard it right Gen 5 is coming soon. Yes we are getting Naira ki great grand daughter ki kahaani Official Gen 5...
1.4k