YRKKKH BTS, SM updates & Spoilers Thread #70- Page 79

News

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.5k

Views

85k

Users

53

Likes

6.7k

Frequent Posters

A_Derry_Girl thumbnail

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Abhira yeh phirse toffee addict banna na then you better leave his ass smiley22

Solitudelover thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Fortnight

phir Abhira wapis kyu aayegi. Deal marriage mein jaa sakta hai. Usse pehle gaya toh Abhira yaad hi nahi hogi. Baat khatamsmiley37

ML confirmed hai kya..? Yeh kya gen 2 copy kar raha hai.. smiley24

AnashqU thumbnail

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl

when ruhi didi was achhi saachi dost smiley42

And Rohit?? I hate thissmiley37

Visszz thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl

when ruhi didi was achhi saachi dost smiley42

a man in a black shirt and tie is writing on a notebook with a pen .

A_Derry_Girl thumbnail

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: AnashqU

And Rohit?? I hate thissmiley37

when has rohit ever mattered

AnashqU thumbnail

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Solitudelover

ML confirmed hai kya..? Yeh kya gen 2 copy kar raha hai.. smiley24

Nahi, kisi ka memory loss nahi hoga..... he will meet with an accident in the morning gets discharged in evening and Abhira back to PH, all this is just to get her back in PH though there were better wayssmiley24

A_Derry_Girl thumbnail

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

I was so happy in the morning. BHAVNA EK DIN BHI KHUSH RAHANEY NAHI DETI smiley7

Posted: 1 years ago
When will Roohi be locked in a mental asylum??
Visszz thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Fortnight

according to him Armaan office mein hota hai and gehri soch meim tension mein hota hai tabhi uske sir pe kuch lagta hai and uska accident ho jata hai. Mujhe bas yahi samjh aaya.

Gharwale Abhira tak pahuchne ki koshish karte hai par pahuch nahi paa rahe coz she's unavailable

a man with a beard is smiling in front of a window while wearing a vest and a white shirt .mujhe iski yaad aa gayi ..Those who watch knows why . smiley37

AnashqU thumbnail

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

She is just 20-30 pages behindsmiley36, you continue making notes

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Arziya · 11 months ago

YRKKH SM updates, BTS and Spoilers Thread #127

Hello everyone! Welcome to the YRKKH BTS and Spoilers Thread! Please share any clips about upcoming story arcs or Behind the Scenes clips that...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Arziya · 7 months ago

YRKKH SM updates, BTS and Spoilers Thread #128

Hello everyone! Welcome to the YRKKH BTS and Spoilers Thread! Please share any clips about upcoming story arcs or Behind the Scenes clips that...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: missFiesty_69 · 4 months ago

Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: LaughingGirl · 1 months ago

This gen 4 is waste of time so Now let us start the talks of Gen 5 Maira The anda legacy kid will be the FL as we all know And about ML He will...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 4 months ago

Hello Hello Well you heard it right Gen 5 is coming soon. Yes we are getting Naira ki great grand daughter ki kahaani Official Gen 5...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".