https://x.com/DrSakshi25797/status/1864550485006368821
What is happening here
https://x.com/DrSakshi25797/status/1864550485006368821
What is happening here
Originally posted by: Debospeaks
The audience are slowly getting hooked to Abhimaan story so it was completely unnecessary to bring whole Gen 3 kachra kaands back. If they are sensible should immediately wrap up all previous fiascos and concentrate on poddars, bansals and sharmas. That's it.
Yah their trp was 2.4 for two weeks before this bachha swap.
And since last 3 weeks, it's getting lower position with every week.
It's getting boring.
Now they have new character, track and best time to bring freshness in Abhimaan's story...........but inka dimaag kahan chalta.
https://x.com/DrSakshi25797/status/1864550485006368821
What is happening here
Chuhi abhir par chilla rahi hei aur abhir abhira par.
https://x.com/DrSakshi25797/status/1864550485006368821
What is happening here
Tumne meri maa cheeni, tumne meri behen Ruhi ka HAQ cheena, etc. etc.
Ruhi ke dialogues to sabko pata hi h.
Haa may be.. Abhira shdn't have forced him to come home🙆♂️🙆♂️
I doubt on this part. Lets see
Tumne meri maa cheeni, tumne meri behen Ruhi ka HAQ cheena, etc. etc.
Ruhi ke dialogues to sabko pata hi h.

Ab Abhira ne Abhir ki maa kaise chin liya?????
Tumne meri maa cheeni, tumne meri behen Ruhi ka HAQ cheena, etc. etc.
Ruhi ke dialogues to sabko pata hi h.
technically toh wo uski bhi mumma thi naa????I doubt on this part. Lets see
Doubt kyu? Ruhi bata degi Ak ko Yuvraaj ne maara aur uski wajah Abhira h.
Ar ko bachaane ke liye Ak mar gayi.
Ruhi ye tho kabhi nahi kehegi yaar.. Itna tho I trust her
Doubt kyu? Ruhi bata degi Ak ko Yuvraaj ne maara aur uski wajah Abhira h.
Ar ko bachaane ke liye Ak mar gayi.

Haa may be.. Abhira shdn't have forced him to come home🙆♂️🙆♂️
Ya but after knowing how he lived all alone you think abhira will let go of him when he lived all alone.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7