Originally posted by: Fortnight
Uka is no. 1. Upma is 2 and Rishta is 3 but all them have 2.3 trp
Baccha track is not working. Ab band karo
Kal dkp ne trp dekhi aur isliye reveal ko prepone kar dia.
Ab Sunday ko shaanti. 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Uka is no. 1. Upma is 2 and Rishta is 3 but all them have 2.3 trp
Baccha track is not working. Ab band karo
Kal dkp ne trp dekhi aur isliye reveal ko prepone kar dia.
Ab Sunday ko shaanti. 
FREE US FROM BACHHA BACHAA BACHAAAAA

Jab 4 gen ki story trp de rahi thi toh zabardasti gen 3 ki manhoosiyat failayenge toh ye toh hoga hi.So trp is the same but they slipped to 3rd position
They have stretched it more than 3 weeks.. Now its the time to finish it🙏🙏
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Something is happening at a temple (?) And garvita is not dressed like the others
What senior inspector Madhav is doing here??
Garv is in same saree she was in yesterday and Madhav also wearing function outfit so maybe yeh same day ka scene hoga.
Ruhi suicide attempt wala??
Ye log temple mein kya kar raha hain guys??? Is Raj's update regarding Ru's ouster gonna be true?
The audience are slowly getting hooked to Abhimaan story so it was completely unnecessary to bring whole Gen 3 kachra kaands back. If they are sensible should immediately wrap up all previous fiascos and concentrate on poddars, bansals and sharmas. That's it.
Kal dkp ne trp dekhi aur isliye reveal ko prepone kar dia.
Ab Sunday ko shaanti.
bas bachha truth reveal karkey abhira ko bahar nikalo with her pink bank. bahut hogaya
maybe baby wala revelation temple mein karenge yeh log and yahan se Abhira bhaag ke ek truck ke saamne aa jayegiOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Something is happening at a temple (?) And garvita is not dressed like the others

Kahin memory loss Ruhi ko na ho jaye aur uski khoi hui ummeed fir se jaag jaye
What senior inspector Madhav is doing here??
Garv is in same saree she was in yesterday and Madhav also wearing function outfit so maybe yeh same day ka scene hoga.
Ruhi suicide attempt wala??

Originally posted by: Fortnight
maybe baby wala revelation temple mein karenge yeh log and yahan se Abhira bhaag ke ek truck ke saamne aa jayegi

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7