Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Just saw Garv's insta story with child Ruhi actress. She was reading script.
And Ruhi will not accept Abhir.
It was convo between Abhira and Ruhi where she she told tum dono se mera koi lena dena nahi h.
https://x.com/ChanchalS183414/status/1863407776497533166
Look at our cutie Laddu gopalji
Just saw Garv's insta story with child Ruhi actress. She was reading script.
And Ruhi will not accept Abhir.
It was convo between Abhira and Ruhi where she she told tum dono se mera koi lena dena nahi h.
ruhi didi does not differentiate between khooni ka khoons
True believer of equality 
abhira will pakka try to do hum saath saath hai with newfound bhaiya and didi for 2 days before she gets the shock of her life 
Bechara pyaara babu dukhi hai iss pagal khaane mein janm lekarhttps://x.com/ChanchalS183414/status/1863407776497533166
Look at our cutie Laddu gopalji

Heya here after long show main itna interest raha nahi just watch abhimaan more baki most the time I skip
Heya
After long time show don't interest me any more
Just watch major abhimaan scenes and ff others
Rohit and ruhi can't relate with them I was not in favour of rohit giving the child pata tha uska charector jo hain abhi jo chal raha hain zarur aayega
I so desperately wanted armaan to tell abhira the truth that time yeh sab khol na hota now for abhimaan this will be heartbreaking ble as usual all with do to armaan rohit ne jo kiya Bhai ke liye wah
Abir I can't judge just on basis of promo let's see how they make him I hope we get some other strong couple also after abhimaan as rohit ruhi faled to come as strong couple because of there charector instability.....
https://x.com/ChanchalS183414/status/1863407776497533166
Look at our cutie Laddu gopalji
Chori ki huyi khushi hai abhira . Bahut jald iss khushi ke cost pe blood tears aayenge.
Yes Yes. Khoon ke aasu royegi vo.. After all khooni ke beti jo hainChori ki huyi khushi hai abhira . Bahut jald iss khushi ke cost pe blood tears aayenge.

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7