Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Aaj se Simar ka Raj is my enemy no 1.
Mera enemy no. 1 Armaan h
Second position simran ke raaj ki h.
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Aaj se Simar ka Raj is my enemy no 1.
Mera enemy no. 1 Armaan h
Second position simran ke raaj ki h.
Uske chakkar main sab kal Abhira ko gaali de rahe the
Also maine kaha tha kal hi that Armaan would ask Rohit & Ruhi to name the kid & I was right - lekin kal tum logon ko bechare Abhira ko "didi jaap" ka blame karte karte fursat hi kahaan thi
https://x.com/AlpitaS08/status/1859910460373639536
Our daily dose of positivity❤️
Kya karu.. Ab se meri vishvaaz ud gayi thi.. It will take some timeOriginally posted by: Apsvenky
Also maine kaha tha kal hi that Armaan would ask Rohit & Ruhi to name the kid & I was right - lekin kal tum logon ko bechare Abhira ko "didi jaap" ka blame karte karte fursat hi kahaan thi

I was praying that it should be suggested by someone else to Abhira
Par Armaan ka number aayega main nahi socha tha
https://x.com/AlpitaS08/status/1859910460373639536
Our daily dose of positivity❤️
I don't like when people cover their children with lots of kajal.😭
But achha bhi h ladoo ko nazar nahi lagegi.
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Also maine kaha tha kal hi that Armaan would ask Rohit & Ruhi to name the kid & I was right - lekin kal tum logon ko bechare Abhira ko "didi jaap" ka blame karte karte fursat hi kahaan thi
abhira behen ka track record dekh kar you cant blame us 
also Armaan and Abhir are definitely not getting along. Kya mera kaam baneyga 
X par after a while ML vs FL horaha hain
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7