sab pe angry react kar doOriginally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Each reaction carry different points and will be revealed at the end of the round.
Ismein koyi negative point nahi hai na?

Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
sab pe angry react kar doOriginally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Each reaction carry different points and will be revealed at the end of the round.
Ismein koyi negative point nahi hai na?

Do you want negative point?๐ซขOriginally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Each reaction carry different points and will be revealed at the end of the round.
Ismein koyi negative point nahi hai na?
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
Do you want negative point?๐ซข
No, thank you for your help
Aap kitni achhi hai devi, humaare team par apni kripa banaye rakhna
Not Wildie living up to her display name "MakeMeYourVillian" 
it's the most iconic Ben Barnes, she's definitely living up to itOriginally posted by: TheMinion
Not Wildie living up to her display name "MakeMeYourVillian"

Ek baat toh mujhe pata chal gaya hai, IF par kuch zyaada hi creative log hai, matlab itne unique usernames
Pkydxsdf
Ftthcds
Gu3qsu7jh

WD please end this round now
Itni udaas kyun ho
Your team is winning canโt say the same about mine 
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Itni udaas kyun ho
Your team is winning canโt say the same about mine
Because We have already tagged almost whole IF, ussey sy pehly woh humein block karein it's better game hi khatam hojaye ๐
19+ hours are there,keep on tagging everyone kya pata app ki team bhi agey nikal jaye
https://x.com/i/status/2033449615157309798
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aBZjMU8tLEw https://x.com/i/status/2014571465086316974
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLr_QnbJ-E2/?igsh=aXEwYzlhaDFkZ3B5
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/don-3-row-deepens-as-farhan-akhtar-and-ranveer-singh-head-towards-legal-battle_232144
https://www.instagram.com/p/DaPN30sDM-4/?igsh=MXkxcjd1YjVnMWExZg==
30