👑 Atrangi Re: Battle Of The Best Season 2 R5 Ans + Results P.59- Page 27

Created

Last reply

Replies

672

Views

42.9k

Users

44

Likes

1.5k

Frequent Posters

Delusional_Minx thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce

Each reaction carry different points and will be revealed at the end of the round.

Ismein koyi negative point nahi hai na?smiley8

sab pe angry react kar do smiley37
WildestDreams thumbnail

Sarcastic Chatterbox

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce

Each reaction carry different points and will be revealed at the end of the round.

Ismein koyi negative point nahi hai na?smiley8

Do you want negative point?๐Ÿซข
Ragazza_dolce thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: WildestDreams

Do you want negative point?๐Ÿซข

No, thank you for your helpsmiley9

Aap kitni achhi hai devi, humaare team par apni kripa banaye rakhnasmiley10

Posted: 1 years ago

Not Wildie living up to her display name "MakeMeYourVillian" smiley36

Delusional_Minx thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago
Delusional_Minx thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: TheMinion

Not Wildie living up to her display name "MakeMeYourVillian" smiley36

it's the most iconic Ben Barnes, she's definitely living up to it smiley36
Ragazza_dolce thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Ek baat toh mujhe pata chal gaya hai, IF par kuch zyaada hi creative log hai, matlab itne unique usernamessmiley39

Pkydxsdf

Ftthcds

Gu3qsu7jh

smiley42

NINALOGY thumbnail

Retro Rebels

Posted: 1 years ago

WD please end this round now smiley6

1258212 thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Itni udaas kyun ho smiley3 Your team is winning canโ€™t say the same about mine smiley38

NINALOGY thumbnail

Retro Rebels

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan

Itni udaas kyun ho smiley3 Your team is winning canโ€™t say the same about mine smiley38

Because We have already tagged almost whole IF, ussey sy pehly woh humein block karein it's better game hi khatam hojaye ๐Ÿ˜‚

19+ hours are there,keep on tagging everyone kya pata app ki team bhi agey nikal jaye

Related Topics

Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: oyebollywood ยท 5 months ago

https://x.com/i/status/2033449615157309798

https://x.com/i/status/2033449615157309798
Expand โ–ผ
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: oyebollywood ยท 7 months ago

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aBZjMU8tLEw https://x.com/i/status/2014571465086316974

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aBZjMU8tLEw
Expand โ–ผ
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: Rosyme ยท 1 years ago

https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLr_QnbJ-E2/?igsh=aXEwYzlhaDFkZ3B5

Expand โ–ผ
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: oyebollywood ยท 6 months ago

https://www.indiaforums.com/article/don-3-row-deepens-as-farhan-akhtar-and-ranveer-singh-head-towards-legal-battle_232144

Expand โ–ผ
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: Rosyme ยท 2 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DaPN30sDM-4/?igsh=MXkxcjd1YjVnMWExZg==

https://www.instagram.com/p/DaPN30sDM-4/
Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".