why did you even had malice to begin with?News & Media
why did you even had malice to begin with?Originally posted by: meandwho
We have two couples hosting, one of them can pulll a yassir and propose on stage. It would be one for the history books
I vote for Ahmed
Did yaasir proposed Iqra on award ceremony. I had no idea.
totally unscripted reaction, enjoy
Originally posted by: Arreyaar
why did you even had malice to begin with?
There was some in tiny bits 🫣
ahaan
accha ab gile shikwe dur karlo haalim.Most probably the reason why Sajal and Billu won't attend though
Koi nhi kuch paney ky liye kuch khona padhta hai. We will get Ramhad's proposal abhi uss sy hi kaam chala letey hain 😂
Sajal is not even nominated, why will she attend?
Sajal isn't nominated for ishq e laa also
Originally posted by: Arreyaar
ahaan
accha ab gile shikwe dur karlo haalim.
Woh tou door hogaye. As soon as I started shipping Billu & Durre, sab achhe lag rahe hain 