Originally posted by: sharadrocks
this is a special look for milan with Maa..didn’t you see those cheek to cheek pictures ?
Han dekh liya. Mood khrab hogya mera.


https://x.com/Xauravtrivedi/status/1823373082314014888?t=QvlJ1xJqaudyzQkxDUi1ZA&s=19
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
this is a special look for milan with Maa..didn’t you see those cheek to cheek pictures ?
Han dekh liya. Mood khrab hogya mera.


https://x.com/Xauravtrivedi/status/1823373082314014888?t=QvlJ1xJqaudyzQkxDUi1ZA&s=19
Phir kalesh kaha se aayega
I soo want to see Roohi as an evil vamp 
Waah DKP waah Rakhshabandhan mein accha fit do, aur proposal episode mein waist length blouse.
Abhira ko maa wala sexy look diya hai maa ko Abhira ka behenji walaOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Han dekh liya. Mood khrab hogya mera.
https://x.com/Xauravtrivedi/status/1823373082314014888?t=QvlJ1xJqaudyzQkxDUi1ZA&s=19

He changed his definition of arti karna 
Damn hilarious how everyone here despises MAA. Still can’t believe that she has actual fans andhbhakts..
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Han dekh liya. Mood khrab hogya mera.
https://x.com/Xauravtrivedi/status/1823373082314014888?t=QvlJ1xJqaudyzQkxDUi1ZA&s=19
Oh is a promo shoot, so Maa isn't coming in the episode is that what I'm reading
aarti pe focus bhi nahi hai iska. Isko bas mauka chahiye

Seriously who are these andh bhakts? And why her show gets maximum trp? Kaun dekhta hai ye torture?Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Damn hilarious how everyone here despises MAA. Still can’t believe that she has actual
fansandhbhakts..
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Damn hilarious how everyone here despises MAA. Still can’t believe that she has actual
fansandhbhakts..
How can we not after your tireless efforts to ensure that she gets all the ❤ from even those who have nothing to do with her..
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7