Jo bhi ho don’t want that pathetic surrogacy track to repeat.Woh scenes mein bardash nahi kar paungi.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Jo bhi ho don’t want that pathetic surrogacy track to repeat.Woh scenes mein bardash nahi kar paungi.
Ab mere UMEED pe pani juice soda sab dal degi 😭 becahre ArSa always unlucky

Rohit bhi hi na ab. Uske sath surrogacy kaise hoga yrphk jaise kyaOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Ghum ka pura copy paste karwake choregi woh. Aka Surrogacy track and separation
Are you ready to bajao MAA? I am so ready for your firingOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Mujhe toh gussa aa raha hai uska panauti shakal dekhke
Her show is beyond boring isliye yaha aagayi free ka footage (aur zillat) khane kilye..

This is gorgeous and sooo beautiful. Truly an amazing redemption arc for an ML that I have seen where every one of his issues have been addressed and to a large extent a solution provided (I know he will be back within a day, but still usne koshish toh ki)
https://x.com/a_sleepyy_head/status/1823275010854723719
Mentioning @A_Derry_girl as I cannot tag you.
https://x.com/samridhiixlife/status/1823335367057043499?t=LDbIv8BIIVI_CjJm6QtpMg&s=19
I am scared that they are gonna waste this look.
Rohit ka koi BTS dekha hi nhi with new look.
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Mujhe toh gussa aa raha hai uska panauti shakal dekhke
Her show is beyond boring isliye yaha aagayi free ka footage (aur zillat) khane kilye..
I hate her bhashans . She talks too much.
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
Rohit bhi hi na ab. Uske sath surrogacy kaise hoga yrphk jaise kya
Why is surrogacy needed when a child can be adopted??
Manisha Chachi is hiding behind a planter 🤣🤣
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7