Anupamaa 15th Jul 2024 Written Update & Daily Discussion (DT NT PG 23)- Page 11

Episode Discussions

Created

Last reply

Replies

231

Views

16.9k

Users

34

Likes

918

Frequent Posters

IamRaj96 thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: nutmeg7

The BEST thing about this track is that Vannu is super rich and we know Anupamaa has fetish for rich men.

Toh matlaaaaaaaaaaaaab smiley43


Why do u evn want that panauti back in vannu's peaceful life??


Isse acha koi new hot chick aaye V ki life me toh mazaa aaye 🤭🤭.

nutmeg7 thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

The role which entraps Anupamaa.

ShahH8er thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Comments (December 2024) Thumbnail + 4

Trollbaaz

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan

Who’s role will you essay now since Yashdeep has gone smiley38

Jokerdeep bhale nikal gaya (maybe he will live the resht of his bhesht lyphe with memories of Anupamaa ji), par unpaid maid toh abhi bhi show mein hai. She might get a new simp smiley9

ShahH8er thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Comments (December 2024) Thumbnail + 4

Trollbaaz

Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: nutmeg7

The role which entraps Anupamaa.

Is she such a prized possession? smiley37

nutmeg7 thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Vannu usko ghanta bhaav dega. Par yeh aayegi usko daana dalne. Aaj toh “chidiya rani” ko daana daal rahi thi

nutmeg7 thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: ShahH8er

Is she such a prized possession? smiley37

Mei barbaad hona chahti hu
1258212 thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: ShahH8er

Jokerdeep bhale nikal gaya (maybe he will live the resht of his bhesht lyphe with memories of Anupamaa ji), par unpaid maid toh abhi bhi show mein hai. She might get a new simp smiley9

One of the Buddhe in the old age home will secretly be in love with her smiley2
STPrincess thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 2 years ago

Originally posted by: nutmeg7

6 MAHINE baad likha tha. Mahina is months.


Thanks for clarifying. Main bhi sochun 6 mahine me nayi adhya kyu chahiye ?

Adhya dekhni hi nahi hai abhi - she should never show her face. Just a one liner after a decade that she is doing fantastic will be great.

kamaal_ho_gaya thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail + 2

Trollbaaz

Posted: 2 years ago

Tum forum ke log kitene funny ho yaar 😆

Ek se ek comments sab ke 👍👌👌

Has has kar gir jati hu mai.

Kaise kar lete ho tum ye sab???

Edited by kamaal_ho_gaya - 2 years ago
nutmeg7 thumbnail
Posted: 2 years ago

Another good thing that has happened is Anupamaa ko leg mei issues aa gaye hai. No more cringe koodna, itrana, pyar mei eeeeeee karna.


Yay!

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 11 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 13 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 12 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 16 days ago

It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 18 days ago

The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".